Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Groep 9 3:45 pm
Groep 9
May 1 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Groep 8 4:30 pm
Groep 8
May 1 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Groep 7 5:15 pm
Groep 7
May 1 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Groep 4 6:00 pm
Groep 4
May 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
NK groepen 7:00 pm
NK groepen
May 1 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
2
Groep 2 9:00 am
Groep 2
May 2 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
 
Figuren 9:45 am
Figuren
May 2 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Groep 3 10:45 am
Groep 3
May 2 @ 10:45 am – 11:30 am
 
Groep 1 11:30 am
Groep 1
May 2 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Groep 6 12:30 pm
Groep 6
May 2 @ 12:30 pm – 1:15 pm
 
Danstraining 12:45 pm
Danstraining
May 2 @ 12:45 pm – 3:00 pm
 
3
4
Badminton 9:00 am
Badminton
May 4 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Dans E 4:45 pm
Dans E
May 4 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Dans D 5:30 pm
Dans D
May 4 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Dans C 6:15 pm
Dans C
May 4 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
TTV21 7:00 pm
TTV21
May 4 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
5
TCS Mini’s 4:15 pm
TCS Mini’s
May 5 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
TCS Junioren 5:15 pm
TCS Junioren
May 5 @ 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
 
NK groepen 6:30 pm
NK groepen
May 5 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 
6
Howeko 9:00 am
Howeko
May 6 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Groep 2 6:00 pm
Groep 2
May 6 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Figuren 6:45 pm
Figuren
May 6 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Groep 1 7:45 pm
Groep 1
May 6 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
7
Technisch 6:00 pm
Technisch
May 7 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
TTV21 6:45 pm
TTV21
May 7 @ 6:45 pm – 10:00 pm
 
8
Groep 9 3:45 pm
Groep 9
May 8 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Groep 8 4:30 pm
Groep 8
May 8 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Groep 7 5:15 pm
Groep 7
May 8 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Groep 4 6:00 pm
Groep 4
May 8 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
NK groepen 7:00 pm
NK groepen
May 8 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
9
Groep 2 9:00 am
Groep 2
May 9 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
 
Figuren 9:45 am
Figuren
May 9 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Groep 3 10:45 am
Groep 3
May 9 @ 10:45 am – 11:30 am
 
Groep 1 11:30 am
Groep 1
May 9 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Groep 6 12:30 pm
Groep 6
May 9 @ 12:30 pm – 1:15 pm
 
Danstraining 12:45 pm
Danstraining
May 9 @ 12:45 pm – 3:00 pm
 
10
11
Badminton 9:00 am
Badminton
May 11 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Dans E 4:45 pm
Dans E
May 11 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Dans D 5:30 pm
Dans D
May 11 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Dans C 6:15 pm
Dans C
May 11 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
TTV21 7:00 pm
TTV21
May 11 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
12
TCS Mini’s 4:15 pm
TCS Mini’s
May 12 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
TCS Junioren 5:15 pm
TCS Junioren
May 12 @ 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
 
NK groepen 6:30 pm
NK groepen
May 12 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 
13
Howeko 9:00 am
Howeko
May 13 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Groep 2 6:00 pm
Groep 2
May 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Figuren 6:45 pm
Figuren
May 13 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Groep 1 7:45 pm
Groep 1
May 13 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
14
Technisch 6:00 pm
Technisch
May 14 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
TTV21 6:45 pm
TTV21
May 14 @ 6:45 pm – 10:00 pm
 
15
Groep 9 3:45 pm
Groep 9
May 15 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Groep 8 4:30 pm
Groep 8
May 15 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Groep 7 5:15 pm
Groep 7
May 15 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Groep 4 6:00 pm
Groep 4
May 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
NK groepen 7:00 pm
NK groepen
May 15 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
16
Groep 2 9:00 am
Groep 2
May 16 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
 
Figuren 9:45 am
Figuren
May 16 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Groep 3 10:45 am
Groep 3
May 16 @ 10:45 am – 11:30 am
 
Groep 1 11:30 am
Groep 1
May 16 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Groep 6 12:30 pm
Groep 6
May 16 @ 12:30 pm – 1:15 pm
 
Danstraining 12:45 pm
Danstraining
May 16 @ 12:45 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Skateswing 3:00 pm
Skateswing
May 16 @ 3:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
17
18
Badminton 9:00 am
Badminton
May 18 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Dans E 4:45 pm
Dans E
May 18 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Dans D 5:30 pm
Dans D
May 18 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Dans C 6:15 pm
Dans C
May 18 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
TTV21 7:00 pm
TTV21
May 18 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
19
TCS Mini’s 4:15 pm
TCS Mini’s
May 19 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
TCS Junioren 5:15 pm
TCS Junioren
May 19 @ 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
 
NK groepen 6:30 pm
NK groepen
May 19 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 
20
Howeko 9:00 am
Howeko
May 20 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Groep 2 6:00 pm
Groep 2
May 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Figuren 6:45 pm
Figuren
May 20 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Groep 1 7:45 pm
Groep 1
May 20 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
21
Technisch 6:00 pm
Technisch
May 21 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
TTV21 6:45 pm
TTV21
May 21 @ 6:45 pm – 10:00 pm
 
22
Groep 9 3:45 pm
Groep 9
May 22 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Groep 8 4:30 pm
Groep 8
May 22 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Groep 7 5:15 pm
Groep 7
May 22 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Groep 4 6:00 pm
Groep 4
May 22 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
NK groepen 7:00 pm
NK groepen
May 22 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
23
Groep 2 9:00 am
Groep 2
May 23 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
 
Figuren 9:45 am
Figuren
May 23 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Groep 3 10:45 am
Groep 3
May 23 @ 10:45 am – 11:30 am
 
Groep 1 11:30 am
Groep 1
May 23 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Groep 6 12:30 pm
Groep 6
May 23 @ 12:30 pm – 1:15 pm
 
Danstraining 12:45 pm
Danstraining
May 23 @ 12:45 pm – 3:00 pm
 
24
25
Badminton 9:00 am
Badminton
May 25 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Dans E 4:45 pm
Dans E
May 25 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Dans D 5:30 pm
Dans D
May 25 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Dans C 6:15 pm
Dans C
May 25 @ 6:15 pm – 7:00 pm
 
TTV21 7:00 pm
TTV21
May 25 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
26
TCS Mini’s 4:15 pm
TCS Mini’s
May 26 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
 
TCS Junioren 5:15 pm
TCS Junioren
May 26 @ 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
 
NK groepen 6:30 pm
NK groepen
May 26 @ 6:30 pm – 10:00 pm
 
27
Howeko 9:00 am
Howeko
May 27 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Groep 2 6:00 pm
Groep 2
May 27 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Figuren 6:45 pm
Figuren
May 27 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Groep 1 7:45 pm
Groep 1
May 27 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
28
Technisch 6:00 pm
Technisch
May 28 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
TTV21 6:45 pm
TTV21
May 28 @ 6:45 pm – 10:00 pm
 
29
Groep 9 3:45 pm
Groep 9
May 29 @ 3:45 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Groep 8 4:30 pm
Groep 8
May 29 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Groep 7 5:15 pm
Groep 7
May 29 @ 5:15 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Groep 4 6:00 pm
Groep 4
May 29 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
NK groepen 7:00 pm
NK groepen
May 29 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
30
Groep 2 9:00 am
Groep 2
May 30 @ 9:00 am – 9:45 am
 
Figuren 9:45 am
Figuren
May 30 @ 9:45 am – 10:45 am
 
Groep 3 10:45 am
Groep 3
May 30 @ 10:45 am – 11:30 am
 
Groep 1 11:30 am
Groep 1
May 30 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Groep 6 12:30 pm
Groep 6
May 30 @ 12:30 pm – 1:15 pm
 
Danstraining 12:45 pm
Danstraining
May 30 @ 12:45 pm – 3:00 pm
 
31